|
Indicative |
---|
Present |
---|
I | constipate | you | constipate | he/she/it | constipates | we | constipate | you | constipate | they | constipate |
| Present Progressive |
---|
I | am constipating | you | are constipating | he/she/it | is constipating | we | are constipating | you | are constipating | they | are constipating |
| Past |
---|
I | constipated | you | constipated | he/she/it | constipated | we | constipated | you | constipated | they | constipated |
| Past Progressive |
---|
I | was constipating | you | were constipating | he/she/it | was constipating | we | were constipating | you | were constipating | they | were constipating |
|
Perfect |
---|
I | have constipated | you | have constipated | he/she/it | has constipated | we | have constipated | you | have constipated | they | have constipated |
| Perfect Progressive |
---|
I | have been constipating | you | have been constipating | he/she/it | has been constipating | we | have been constipating | you | have been constipating | they | have been constipating |
| Pluperfect I |
---|
I | had constipated | you | had constipated | he/she/it | had constipated | we | had constipated | you | had constipated | they | had constipated |
| Pluperfect II |
---|
I | had constipated | you | had constipated | he/she/it | had constipated | we | had constipated | you | had constipated | they | had constipated |
| Future I |
---|
I | will constipate | you | will constipate | he/she/it | will constipate | we | will constipate | you | will constipate | they | will constipate |
| Future II |
---|
I | am going to constipate | you | are going to constipate | he/she/it | is going to constipate | we | are going to constipate | you | are going to constipate | they | are going to constipate |
| Future Progressive |
---|
I | will be constipating | you | will be constipating | he/she/it | will be constipating | we | will be constipating | you | will be constipating | they | will be constipating |
| Future Perfect |
---|
I | will have constipated | you | will have constipated | he/she/it | will have constipated | we | will have constipated | you | will have constipated | they | will have constipated |
| |
|
|
Conditional |
---|
Present |
---|
I | would constipate | you | would constipate | he/she/it | would constipate | we | would constipate | you | would constipate | they | would constipate |
| Progressive |
---|
I | would be constipating | you | would be constipating | he/she/it | would be constipating | we | would be constipating | you | would be constipating | they | would be constipating |
| Past Progressive |
---|
I | would have been constipating | you | would have been constipating | he/she/it | would have been constipating | we | would have been constipating | you | would have been constipating | they | would have been constipating |
|
|
Subjunctive |
---|
Present |
---|
I | constipate | you | constipate | he/she/it | constipates | we | constipate | you | constipate | they | constipate |
| Present Perfect |
---|
I | have constipated | you | have constipated | he/she/it | has constipated | we | have constipated | you | have constipated | they | have constipated |
| Past |
---|
I | constipated | you | constipated | he/she/it | constipated | we | constipated | you | constipated | they | constipated |
| Pluperfect I |
---|
I | had constipated | you | had constipated | he/she/it | had constipated | we | had constipated | you | had constipated | they | had constipated |
|
Past |
---|
I | constipated | you | constipated | he/she/it | constipated | we | constipated | you | constipated | they | constipated |
| Pluperfect II |
---|
I | had constipated | you | had constipated | he/she/it | had constipated | we | had constipated | you | had constipated | they | had constipated |
| |
Imperative |
---|
Imperative |
---|
you | constipate | he/she/it | constipate | we | let us constipate | you | constipate | they | constipate |
| Negative Imperative |
---|
you | do not constipate | he/she/it | do not constipate | we | let us not constipate | you | do not constipate | they | do not constipate |
|