|
Indicative |
---|
Present |
---|
I | deregulate | you | deregulate | he/she/it | deregulates | we | deregulate | you | deregulate | they | deregulate |
| Present Progressive |
---|
I | am deregulating | you | are deregulating | he/she/it | is deregulating | we | are deregulating | you | are deregulating | they | are deregulating |
| Past |
---|
I | deregulated | you | deregulated | he/she/it | deregulated | we | deregulated | you | deregulated | they | deregulated |
| Past Progressive |
---|
I | was deregulating | you | were deregulating | he/she/it | was deregulating | we | were deregulating | you | were deregulating | they | were deregulating |
|
Perfect |
---|
I | have deregulated | you | have deregulated | he/she/it | has deregulated | we | have deregulated | you | have deregulated | they | have deregulated |
| Perfect Progressive |
---|
I | have been deregulating | you | have been deregulating | he/she/it | has been deregulating | we | have been deregulating | you | have been deregulating | they | have been deregulating |
| Pluperfect I |
---|
I | had deregulated | you | had deregulated | he/she/it | had deregulated | we | had deregulated | you | had deregulated | they | had deregulated |
| Pluperfect II |
---|
I | had deregulated | you | had deregulated | he/she/it | had deregulated | we | had deregulated | you | had deregulated | they | had deregulated |
| Future I |
---|
I | will deregulate | you | will deregulate | he/she/it | will deregulate | we | will deregulate | you | will deregulate | they | will deregulate |
| Future II |
---|
I | am going to deregulate | you | are going to deregulate | he/she/it | is going to deregulate | we | are going to deregulate | you | are going to deregulate | they | are going to deregulate |
| Future Progressive |
---|
I | will be deregulating | you | will be deregulating | he/she/it | will be deregulating | we | will be deregulating | you | will be deregulating | they | will be deregulating |
| Future Perfect |
---|
I | will have deregulated | you | will have deregulated | he/she/it | will have deregulated | we | will have deregulated | you | will have deregulated | they | will have deregulated |
| |
|
|
Conditional |
---|
Present |
---|
I | would deregulate | you | would deregulate | he/she/it | would deregulate | we | would deregulate | you | would deregulate | they | would deregulate |
| Progressive |
---|
I | would be deregulating | you | would be deregulating | he/she/it | would be deregulating | we | would be deregulating | you | would be deregulating | they | would be deregulating |
| Past Progressive |
---|
I | would have been deregulating | you | would have been deregulating | he/she/it | would have been deregulating | we | would have been deregulating | you | would have been deregulating | they | would have been deregulating |
|
|
Subjunctive |
---|
Present |
---|
I | deregulate | you | deregulate | he/she/it | deregulates | we | deregulate | you | deregulate | they | deregulate |
| Present Perfect |
---|
I | have deregulated | you | have deregulated | he/she/it | has deregulated | we | have deregulated | you | have deregulated | they | have deregulated |
| Past |
---|
I | deregulated | you | deregulated | he/she/it | deregulated | we | deregulated | you | deregulated | they | deregulated |
| Pluperfect I |
---|
I | had deregulated | you | had deregulated | he/she/it | had deregulated | we | had deregulated | you | had deregulated | they | had deregulated |
|
Past |
---|
I | deregulated | you | deregulated | he/she/it | deregulated | we | deregulated | you | deregulated | they | deregulated |
| Pluperfect II |
---|
I | had deregulated | you | had deregulated | he/she/it | had deregulated | we | had deregulated | you | had deregulated | they | had deregulated |
| |
Imperative |
---|
Imperative |
---|
you | deregulate | he/she/it | deregulate | we | let us deregulate | you | deregulate | they | deregulate |
| Negative Imperative |
---|
you | do not deregulate | he/she/it | do not deregulate | we | let us not deregulate | you | do not deregulate | they | do not deregulate |
|