|
Indicative |
---|
Present |
---|
I | dilapidate | you | dilapidate | he/she/it | dilapidates | we | dilapidate | you | dilapidate | they | dilapidate |
| Present Progressive |
---|
I | am dilapidating | you | are dilapidating | he/she/it | is dilapidating | we | are dilapidating | you | are dilapidating | they | are dilapidating |
| Past |
---|
I | dilapidated | you | dilapidated | he/she/it | dilapidated | we | dilapidated | you | dilapidated | they | dilapidated |
| Past Progressive |
---|
I | was dilapidating | you | were dilapidating | he/she/it | was dilapidating | we | were dilapidating | you | were dilapidating | they | were dilapidating |
|
Perfect |
---|
I | have dilapidated | you | have dilapidated | he/she/it | has dilapidated | we | have dilapidated | you | have dilapidated | they | have dilapidated |
| Perfect Progressive |
---|
I | have been dilapidating | you | have been dilapidating | he/she/it | has been dilapidating | we | have been dilapidating | you | have been dilapidating | they | have been dilapidating |
| Pluperfect I |
---|
I | had dilapidated | you | had dilapidated | he/she/it | had dilapidated | we | had dilapidated | you | had dilapidated | they | had dilapidated |
| Pluperfect II |
---|
I | had dilapidated | you | had dilapidated | he/she/it | had dilapidated | we | had dilapidated | you | had dilapidated | they | had dilapidated |
| Future I |
---|
I | will dilapidate | you | will dilapidate | he/she/it | will dilapidate | we | will dilapidate | you | will dilapidate | they | will dilapidate |
| Future II |
---|
I | am going to dilapidate | you | are going to dilapidate | he/she/it | is going to dilapidate | we | are going to dilapidate | you | are going to dilapidate | they | are going to dilapidate |
| Future Progressive |
---|
I | will be dilapidating | you | will be dilapidating | he/she/it | will be dilapidating | we | will be dilapidating | you | will be dilapidating | they | will be dilapidating |
| Future Perfect |
---|
I | will have dilapidated | you | will have dilapidated | he/she/it | will have dilapidated | we | will have dilapidated | you | will have dilapidated | they | will have dilapidated |
| |
|
|
Conditional |
---|
Present |
---|
I | would dilapidate | you | would dilapidate | he/she/it | would dilapidate | we | would dilapidate | you | would dilapidate | they | would dilapidate |
| Progressive |
---|
I | would be dilapidating | you | would be dilapidating | he/she/it | would be dilapidating | we | would be dilapidating | you | would be dilapidating | they | would be dilapidating |
| Past Progressive |
---|
I | would have been dilapidating | you | would have been dilapidating | he/she/it | would have been dilapidating | we | would have been dilapidating | you | would have been dilapidating | they | would have been dilapidating |
|
|
Subjunctive |
---|
Present |
---|
I | dilapidate | you | dilapidate | he/she/it | dilapidates | we | dilapidate | you | dilapidate | they | dilapidate |
| Present Perfect |
---|
I | have dilapidated | you | have dilapidated | he/she/it | has dilapidated | we | have dilapidated | you | have dilapidated | they | have dilapidated |
| Past |
---|
I | dilapidated | you | dilapidated | he/she/it | dilapidated | we | dilapidated | you | dilapidated | they | dilapidated |
| Pluperfect I |
---|
I | had dilapidated | you | had dilapidated | he/she/it | had dilapidated | we | had dilapidated | you | had dilapidated | they | had dilapidated |
|
Past |
---|
I | dilapidated | you | dilapidated | he/she/it | dilapidated | we | dilapidated | you | dilapidated | they | dilapidated |
| Pluperfect II |
---|
I | had dilapidated | you | had dilapidated | he/she/it | had dilapidated | we | had dilapidated | you | had dilapidated | they | had dilapidated |
| |
Imperative |
---|
Imperative |
---|
you | dilapidate | he/she/it | dilapidate | we | let us dilapidate | you | dilapidate | they | dilapidate |
| Negative Imperative |
---|
you | do not dilapidate | he/she/it | do not dilapidate | we | let us not dilapidate | you | do not dilapidate | they | do not dilapidate |
|