|
Indicative |
---|
Present |
---|
I | facilitate | you | facilitate | he/she/it | facilitates | we | facilitate | you | facilitate | they | facilitate |
| Present Progressive |
---|
I | am facilitating | you | are facilitating | he/she/it | is facilitating | we | are facilitating | you | are facilitating | they | are facilitating |
| Past |
---|
I | facilitated | you | facilitated | he/she/it | facilitated | we | facilitated | you | facilitated | they | facilitated |
| Past Progressive |
---|
I | was facilitating | you | were facilitating | he/she/it | was facilitating | we | were facilitating | you | were facilitating | they | were facilitating |
|
Perfect |
---|
I | have facilitated | you | have facilitated | he/she/it | has facilitated | we | have facilitated | you | have facilitated | they | have facilitated |
| Perfect Progressive |
---|
I | have been facilitating | you | have been facilitating | he/she/it | has been facilitating | we | have been facilitating | you | have been facilitating | they | have been facilitating |
| Pluperfect I |
---|
I | had facilitated | you | had facilitated | he/she/it | had facilitated | we | had facilitated | you | had facilitated | they | had facilitated |
| Pluperfect II |
---|
I | had facilitated | you | had facilitated | he/she/it | had facilitated | we | had facilitated | you | had facilitated | they | had facilitated |
| Future I |
---|
I | will facilitate | you | will facilitate | he/she/it | will facilitate | we | will facilitate | you | will facilitate | they | will facilitate |
| Future II |
---|
I | am going to facilitate | you | are going to facilitate | he/she/it | is going to facilitate | we | are going to facilitate | you | are going to facilitate | they | are going to facilitate |
| Future Progressive |
---|
I | will be facilitating | you | will be facilitating | he/she/it | will be facilitating | we | will be facilitating | you | will be facilitating | they | will be facilitating |
| Future Perfect |
---|
I | will have facilitated | you | will have facilitated | he/she/it | will have facilitated | we | will have facilitated | you | will have facilitated | they | will have facilitated |
| |
|
|
Conditional |
---|
Present |
---|
I | would facilitate | you | would facilitate | he/she/it | would facilitate | we | would facilitate | you | would facilitate | they | would facilitate |
| Progressive |
---|
I | would be facilitating | you | would be facilitating | he/she/it | would be facilitating | we | would be facilitating | you | would be facilitating | they | would be facilitating |
| Past Progressive |
---|
I | would have been facilitating | you | would have been facilitating | he/she/it | would have been facilitating | we | would have been facilitating | you | would have been facilitating | they | would have been facilitating |
|
|
Subjunctive |
---|
Present |
---|
I | facilitate | you | facilitate | he/she/it | facilitates | we | facilitate | you | facilitate | they | facilitate |
| Present Perfect |
---|
I | have facilitated | you | have facilitated | he/she/it | has facilitated | we | have facilitated | you | have facilitated | they | have facilitated |
| Past |
---|
I | facilitated | you | facilitated | he/she/it | facilitated | we | facilitated | you | facilitated | they | facilitated |
| Pluperfect I |
---|
I | had facilitated | you | had facilitated | he/she/it | had facilitated | we | had facilitated | you | had facilitated | they | had facilitated |
|
Past |
---|
I | facilitated | you | facilitated | he/she/it | facilitated | we | facilitated | you | facilitated | they | facilitated |
| Pluperfect II |
---|
I | had facilitated | you | had facilitated | he/she/it | had facilitated | we | had facilitated | you | had facilitated | they | had facilitated |
| |
Imperative |
---|
Imperative |
---|
you | facilitate | he/she/it | facilitate | we | let us facilitate | you | facilitate | they | facilitate |
| Negative Imperative |
---|
you | do not facilitate | he/she/it | do not facilitate | we | let us not facilitate | you | do not facilitate | they | do not facilitate |
|