|
Indicative |
---|
Present |
---|
I | incinerate | you | incinerate | he/she/it | incinerates | we | incinerate | you | incinerate | they | incinerate |
| Present Progressive |
---|
I | am incinerating | you | are incinerating | he/she/it | is incinerating | we | are incinerating | you | are incinerating | they | are incinerating |
| Past |
---|
I | incinerated | you | incinerated | he/she/it | incinerated | we | incinerated | you | incinerated | they | incinerated |
| Past Progressive |
---|
I | was incinerating | you | were incinerating | he/she/it | was incinerating | we | were incinerating | you | were incinerating | they | were incinerating |
|
Perfect |
---|
I | have incinerated | you | have incinerated | he/she/it | has incinerated | we | have incinerated | you | have incinerated | they | have incinerated |
| Perfect Progressive |
---|
I | have been incinerating | you | have been incinerating | he/she/it | has been incinerating | we | have been incinerating | you | have been incinerating | they | have been incinerating |
| Pluperfect I |
---|
I | had incinerated | you | had incinerated | he/she/it | had incinerated | we | had incinerated | you | had incinerated | they | had incinerated |
| Pluperfect II |
---|
I | had incinerated | you | had incinerated | he/she/it | had incinerated | we | had incinerated | you | had incinerated | they | had incinerated |
| Future I |
---|
I | will incinerate | you | will incinerate | he/she/it | will incinerate | we | will incinerate | you | will incinerate | they | will incinerate |
| Future II |
---|
I | am going to incinerate | you | are going to incinerate | he/she/it | is going to incinerate | we | are going to incinerate | you | are going to incinerate | they | are going to incinerate |
| Future Progressive |
---|
I | will be incinerating | you | will be incinerating | he/she/it | will be incinerating | we | will be incinerating | you | will be incinerating | they | will be incinerating |
| Future Perfect |
---|
I | will have incinerated | you | will have incinerated | he/she/it | will have incinerated | we | will have incinerated | you | will have incinerated | they | will have incinerated |
| |
|
|
Conditional |
---|
Present |
---|
I | would incinerate | you | would incinerate | he/she/it | would incinerate | we | would incinerate | you | would incinerate | they | would incinerate |
| Progressive |
---|
I | would be incinerating | you | would be incinerating | he/she/it | would be incinerating | we | would be incinerating | you | would be incinerating | they | would be incinerating |
| Past Progressive |
---|
I | would have been incinerating | you | would have been incinerating | he/she/it | would have been incinerating | we | would have been incinerating | you | would have been incinerating | they | would have been incinerating |
|
|
Subjunctive |
---|
Present |
---|
I | incinerate | you | incinerate | he/she/it | incinerates | we | incinerate | you | incinerate | they | incinerate |
| Present Perfect |
---|
I | have incinerated | you | have incinerated | he/she/it | has incinerated | we | have incinerated | you | have incinerated | they | have incinerated |
| Past |
---|
I | incinerated | you | incinerated | he/she/it | incinerated | we | incinerated | you | incinerated | they | incinerated |
| Pluperfect I |
---|
I | had incinerated | you | had incinerated | he/she/it | had incinerated | we | had incinerated | you | had incinerated | they | had incinerated |
|
Past |
---|
I | incinerated | you | incinerated | he/she/it | incinerated | we | incinerated | you | incinerated | they | incinerated |
| Pluperfect II |
---|
I | had incinerated | you | had incinerated | he/she/it | had incinerated | we | had incinerated | you | had incinerated | they | had incinerated |
| |
Imperative |
---|
Imperative |
---|
you | incinerate | he/she/it | incinerate | we | let us incinerate | you | incinerate | they | incinerate |
| Negative Imperative |
---|
you | do not incinerate | he/she/it | do not incinerate | we | let us not incinerate | you | do not incinerate | they | do not incinerate |
|